Author Topic: Send selected language to trade  (Read 5064 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline bracey

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Posts: 74
    • View Profile
Send selected language to trade
« on: June 13, 2010, 10:49:42 AM »
I would like to see the "Send these languages only" setting like in SlothTrader please. ;D

Offline ip0li

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1950
    • View Profile
Re: Send selected language to trade
« Reply #1 on: June 14, 2010, 03:07:52 AM »
we will do it by country so it's even better ;)

Offline woodwolf

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 4
    • View Profile
Re: Send selected language to trade
« Reply #2 on: June 23, 2010, 02:20:30 PM »
we will do it by country so it's even better ;)
It is not the same. As example - american in Russia or russian in USA

Offline ip0li

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1950
    • View Profile
Re: Send selected language to trade
« Reply #3 on: June 25, 2010, 04:46:57 AM »
I know it's not same but that is how we did it, it's much more accurate.