Author Topic: error when i start a trade  (Read 7658 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline jose

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 8
    • View Profile
error when i start a trade
« on: August 01, 2013, 09:41:49 AM »
when i select a site to trade and click start trade selected appear this message:
"Fatal error: Cannot use string offset as an array in /home/u615037638/public_html/tp/import.php on line 149 "

WHAT HAPPEND??

Offline ip0li

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1950
    • View Profile
Re: error when i start a trade
« Reply #1 on: August 01, 2013, 10:17:52 AM »
If you speak about PulseTrades its known bug and it will be fixed.

Offline jose

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 8
    • View Profile
Re: error when i start a trade
« Reply #2 on: August 01, 2013, 10:26:27 AM »
yes i talk about PULSETRADES.

Offline jose

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 8
    • View Profile
Re: error when i start a trade
« Reply #3 on: August 02, 2013, 01:50:25 AM »
please help me with this bug