Author Topic: Deselect  (Read 13938 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline oil

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 288
    • View Profile
Deselect
« on: April 05, 2012, 12:34:53 AM »
if you click on deselect it will also deselect all system trades which is stupid

Offline ip0li

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1950
    • View Profile
Re: Deselect
« Reply #1 on: April 06, 2012, 07:21:46 AM »
yees,and you have just 1 click to select system trades ONLY :)

Offline oil

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 288
    • View Profile
Re: Deselect
« Reply #2 on: April 06, 2012, 09:35:54 AM »
hmm where to click, to select them again thou? didn find it then

Offline ip0li

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1950
    • View Profile
Re: Deselect
« Reply #3 on: April 06, 2012, 09:55:44 AM »
on "S" under system trades :)
S=selet current "category" trades...so active, inactive, system